You are not currently logged in.

Log in/Sign up

Pukka Up Boat Parties...

Home - Parties - 2014 - We Love... Sundays at Space...

 

We Love... Sundays at Space

 

Share...




The legend that is Sundays at Space. We Love.... has for over a decade presided over this temple of clubbing, known across the globe and one of the most enduring and popular Ibiza parties. It is an undisputed champ of providing the best quality electronic music available today.

The instutition that is We Love will be running from Sunday 8th of June to Sunday 28th of September 2014.

 

 

We Love... Sundays at Space takes place at Space Ibiza. Click here for more information on Space Ibiza... We Love... Sundays at Space takes place at Space Ibiza.
 
Share

 

Forthcoming Dates and DJ Line-ups...

Latest We Love... Sundays at Space News...

Facebook Comments...

Past Dates and DJ Line-ups...

Other Parties...

Useful Links...

 

 

 

Follow ibizaclubbinguk on Twitter

Need Somewhere To Stay?


Find the perfect accommodation for your trip to Ibiza using our search form below...


  Hotels
  Apartments
  Villas
Check-in (dd/mm/yyyy):
Check-out (dd/mm/yyyy):


Forthcoming Dates and DJ Line-ups...

 

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 8th Jun 2014

Opening Party
Mr Doris (TBC)
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 15th Jun 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 22nd Jun 2014

Featuring Disclosure

Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 29th Jun 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 6th Jul 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 13th Jul 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 20th Jul 2014

Featuring Disclosure

Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 27th Jul 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 3rd Aug 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 10th Aug 2014

Loco Dice's Birthday Party
Loco Dice (his only appearance in Ibiza this summer)
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 17th Aug 2014

Featuring Disclosure

Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 24th Aug 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 31st Aug 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 7th Sept 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 14th Sept 2014

Featuring Disclosure

Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 21st Sept 2014

Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

We Love... Sundays at Space

Space Ibiza

Sun 28th Sept 2014

Closing Party
Line-up to be confirmed
Buy Tickets
Reserve Tickets

0
 Not Going

 

 

We Love... Sundays at Space Related News...


We Love Sundays at Space EXCLUSIVE - Loco Dice - Sunday 10th August......

Article date: Tuesday 25th March

Catch Loco Dice at We Love... Space Ibiza on Sunday 10th August for his ONLY appearance in Ibiza this summer as he celebrates his birthday with an all star line up made up of a selection of his friends...

[Read more]

We Love... Sundays at Space 2014...

Article date: Thursday 13th February

In 1999 Darren Hughes threw the first We Love... party at Space in Ibiza. This summer Darren and co. have teamed up with Lynn Cosgrave and the Safehouse Management team to present the 16th season of Sundays at Space. Lynn Cosgrave and the Safehouse Management team are delighted to announce the collaboration between Safehouse and We Love... for the 2014 season...

[Read more]

 

 

Facebook Comments...

 

 

 

Past Dates and DJ Line-ups...

 

Sunday 29th September 2013 -

Terraza with Pulse Radio - Fatboy Slim, 2ManyDJs, Groove Armada, Bicep, PBR Streetgang & Jem Haynes & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca with Snowbombing - James Zabiela, Simian Mobile Disco (Live), Machinedrum (Live), Blawan, Agoria, Paul Woolford & Marc Roberts.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, Jason Bye, Mat Playford, After Dark:, Craig Charles, Mr Doris & Dave Chambers.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - J G Wilkes (Optimo), Phonica Records, Simon Rigg & David Phillips & Friends.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low Vs Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 22nd September 2013 -

Terraza with Innervisions - Henrik Schwarz (Live), Âme (Live), Dixon, Marcus Worgull & Ryan O Gorman Vs Paul Loraine.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Ralph Lawson, Skudge (Live), Deetron & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy Vs Doorly & Callum Vs Jason Bye.

After Dark - DJ Yoda & Mr Doris.

El Salon with E.A.R (Eclectic Avenue Records) presents Bonar's unofficial wedding reception - J.Cub, Ryan Shaw & PBR Streetgang.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 15th September 2013 -

Terraza with Just Jack - Steve Bug, Kevin Saunderson, Heidi b2b Scuba, Dan Wild Vs Tom Rio & jozif Vs Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca with Chew The Fat! - James Zabiela, Simian Mobile Disco, Boddika, Special Request Live (Paul Woolford) & Jem Haynes Vs LUV_JAM.

Sunset Terrace featuring Chew The Fat! turns 15 - Duke Dumont, Foamo, After Dark:, Mr Doris & Transmission Collective.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - David Phillips, Daisy Heartbreaker, Jon Woodall, Jill Canney & BeeZwax.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Drew Hill (Live), Andy Carroll & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 8th September 2013 -

Terraza with Vitalik - Derrick May, Jimmy Edgar, DJ Hell, Anonym (Live) & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca - Claude VonStroke, Technasia, Agoria & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Lottie, Little Boots Discoteque, Jason Bye, After Dark:, Norman Jay & Mr Doris & friends.

El Salon - Little Boots, Dief & Baker, Moon Boots & Kitt Proudfoot.

Premier Etage presents The Heritage Project - Alfredo & Jaime Fiorito, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 1st September 2013 -

Terraza - Groove Armada, Paul Woolford, The 2Bears, Jaymo & Andy George & Jem Haynes.

Discoteca - Hot Chip DJs Felix & Al, Simian Mobile Disco, Jackmaster & Ryan O Gorman Vs LUV_JAM.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, Tristan Ingram, Jason Bye, After Dark:, Coldcut's Matt Black, DJ Cheeba & Mr Doris.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - Balearic Legends - David Philips, Alfredo, Amp & Deck & Jonathan Sa Trinxa.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 25th August 2013 -

Terraza with Savana Potente - DJ Sneak, DJ Ralf, Floorplan (Robert Hood) & Yaya.

Discoteca with Born Electric - James Zabiela, Tiga, Jets (Live), George FitzGerald & Tom Budden.

Sunset Terrace - Smokin Jo, Jem Haynes, Lee Horrocks, After Dark:, Mark Rae, Mr Doris & Paul Reynolds.

El Salon with Crack - Pardon My French & Lukas.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, DJ Callum & Ben Terry & Matty J.

Sunday 18th August 2013 -

Terraza - Sasha, Bicep, Dusky, PBR Streetgang & Jason Bye.

Discoteca with Savana Potente - Function, DJ Ralf, Skudge (Live), Octave One (Live), Claude & Bleak (Live).

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, Ryan O Gorman & Jem Haynes, After Dark:, Krafty Kuts & Mr Doris.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge (Dub Magazine Special Edition) - David Phillips, Hoffer 66, Daisy Heartbreaker & John Mool.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Lord Anthony & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 11th August 2013 -

Terraza with Savana Potente - Joris Voorn, Agoria, Technasia, DJ Ralf & Yaya.

Discoteca with Chew The Fat! - 2ManyDJs, A1 Bassline, Leon Vynehall, Foamo & Digital Genetic Pasta.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Jem Haynes b2b Jason Bye, After Dark:, The Correspondents & Mr Doris.

El Salon hosted by Bloop Festival - Digital Genetic Pasta, Pineapple Crocodile & Freakatronic (Live).

Premier Etage with The Heritage Project - Alfredo & Jaime Fiorito & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 4th August 2013 -

Terraza with Savana Potente - Scuba, Derrick Carter, DJ Ralf & Yaya.

Discoteca with Born Electric - Underworld (Live), James Zabiela, Ben UFO Vs Paul Woolford, Benji B, Midland & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, jozif & Ryan O Gorman, Goodwill, After Dark:, DJ Vadim, Mr Doris & Paul Reynolds.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge (Radio Shakedown) - David Philips, Andy Wilson, Jon Woodall & Dicky Trisco.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Mat Playford.

Sunday 28th July 2013 -

Terraza - Trax Mag Party - Miss Kittin, Ivan Smagghe, Oxia, Villanova (Live) & Jean Cedric.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Skudge (Live), DJ Hell, Pier Bucci (Live) & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Rob Roar, Jason Bye, After Dark:, Featurecast & Mr Doris.

El Salon presents Crack - Pardon My French & WLT.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 21st July 2013 -

Terraza - Joris Voorn, James Zabiela, Deetron, Kolsch (Live) & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca - Marco Bailey, Technasia, The Advent (Live), Pearson Sound Vs Paul Woolford & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, Tristan Ingram, DJ Callum, After Dark presents Trojan Soundsystem:, Earl Gateshead, Mr Doris & Dr Jekyll & Mr Jive.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - David Phillips, Andy Carroll, Amp & Deck & Daisy Heartbreaker.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 14th July 2013 -

Terraza with Pulse Radio - Groove Armada, Jackmaster, Dusky, PBR Streetgang & Jason Bye.

Discoteca with Chew The Fat! - Boddika, Pleasurekraft, Max Cooper (Live), A1 Bassline, Foamo & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Doorly, Sophie (Live), Jason Bye, After Dark:, Mr Doris, DJ EASE & Negghead.

El Salon presents Folk - Justin & Friends.

Premier Etage with The Heritage Project - Alfredo & Jaime Fiorito, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 7th July 2013 -

Terraza with No Fit State - Mathew Jonson & Minilogue (Live), Craig Richards, Simon Baker Vs Geddes, Martyn & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca with Born Electric - James Zabiela, Hot Chip, Ben UFO Vs Paul Woolford, Pedestrian & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - The Correspondents, Mat Playford, After Dark:, DJ Format & Mr Doris.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - David Phillips, Bones, Will Worrell & Brydie Tong.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 30th June 2013 -

Terraza - Groove Armada, Âme (DJ set), Dense & Pika (Live), Smokin Jo & Jason Bye.

Discoteca - Dave Clarke, Agoria, Geddes Vs Simon Baker, Psycatron (Live) & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Rob Roar, Jason Bye, After Dark:, Nickodemus, Mr Doris & Phat Phil Cooper.

El Salon - Thomas Peppe presents Balearic Bastards, Anderson, Dahli (Live) & Real Nice.

Premier Etage with Company Magazine - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & DJ Callum.

Sunday 23rd June 2013 -

Terraza - Joris Voorn, Heidi, Tensnake (Live), Ralph Lawson & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Paul Woolford, Skudge (Live), Slam (Live) & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses & Ian C, Mat Playford, After Dark:, Stickybuds & D-Funk & Mr Doris.

El Salon presents the Lo Cura Lounge - David Philips, Colin Peters, Jill Canney & BeeZwax.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 16th June 2013 -

Discoteca with Chew The Fat! - Disclosure (Live), Dusky, Huxley, Leon Vynehall & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Groove Armada (DJ Set), The 2 Bears, Jaymo & Andy George & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Crazy P Soundsystem, Jason Bye, After Dark - Jalapino Records pres:, Kraak & Smaak, Trevor Mac & Mr Doris.

El Salon with The Heritage Project - Alfredo, Jaime Fiorito & Ian Blevins.

Premier Etage presents Ibizan Heat - Mark Wilkinson, DJ Mikey, Slick Bick, James Moon, Oli Hedges, Hilton Caswell & Nick Coles.

Sunday 9th June 2013 -

Terrace - Carl Craig, Henrik Schwarz (live), Bicep & Ryan O Gorman.

Discoteca - Born Electric - James Zabiela, Ben UFO b2b, Joy Orbison, Paul Woolford b2b, Midland & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Smokin Jo, Jason Bye & Ian C.

AFTER DARK - Fingerlikin Present 10 Years Of Tricktechnology - Krafty Kuts &, A Skillz & Mr Doris.

Premier Etage - The Garden Get Together - Alfredo, Dave Harvey, Christophe & Nick The Gardener.

El Salon - Lo Cura Lounge - Matty J & David Phillips.

Sunday 30th September 2012 -

Terraza - Groove Armada (DJ Set), Hot Chip (DJ set), The 2 Bears, Paul Woolford & PBR Streetgang.

Discoteca (Born Electric) - Modeselektor (Live), Shackleton (Live), Mambotour (Live), Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set), James Zabiela, Jem Haynes Vs. & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Mat Playford, Mr Doris, Ian C (perc) & Dave Chambers.

El Salon - Bicep, Kitt Proudfoot & David Phillips.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jaime Fiorito, Andy Carroll & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 23rd September 2012 -

Terraza - 2 Many DJs, James Zabiela, Technasia & Ian Blevins.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Sandwell District (Live), Geddes, Slam & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Ian C (perc), Callum, Mr Doris & Soundcrash DJs.

El Salon (Disco Bloodbath) - Damon Martin & Ben Pistor.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll & Ben Korbel.

Sunday 16th September 2012 -

Terraza (Innervisions Showcase) - Henrik Schwarz (Live), Dixon, Ame (Live), Todd Terje, Ryan O'Gorman & Ian C (perc).

Discoteca - Simian Mobile Disco (Live), Agoria, Ralph Lawson, Francesco Tristano (Live) & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Andy Baxter, Mark Rae, Mr Doris & Andy Carroll.

El Salon (Trik & The Pool) - Adiento, Ben Terry & Matty J.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low & Ben Korbel.

Sunday 9th September 2012 -

Terraza (DirtyBird) - Claude VonStroke, Catz n Dogz, Justin Martin, Eats Everything & PBR Streetgang.

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Midland, Foamo, Appleblim &, Al Tourettes (Live) & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Jem Haynes, Dj Oz, A Skillz, Mr Doris, Ian C (perc) & David Phillips.

El Salon (The Love Lounge) - The Shack & John Beach.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 2nd September 2012 -

Terraza (Vitalik) - Carl Craig, Four Tet Vs., Caribou, Paul Woolford, Ryan O'Gorman Vs. & jozif.

Discoteca - Tiga, DJ Hell, Slam (Live), Ivan Smagghe & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Lottie, Jason Bye, DJ Yoda, Mr Doris & Mo Funk.

El Salon (Feel My Bicep) - Bicep, Leasureware & Ian Blevins.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll & Ben Korbel.

Sunday 26th August 2012 -

Terraza (Trax Magazine) - Miss Kittin, Ivan Smagghe, Dan Ghenacia & jozif.

Discoteca (Savana Potente) - Jeff Mills, Marcel Dettmann, Sandwell District (Live), Skudge (Live) & Claude.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Ian C (perc), Jason Bye Vs., Jem Haynes, DJ E.A.S.E., Mr Doris & Negghead.

El Salon (Lo Cura Lounge) - David Phillips, Brian Beezwax, Daisy Heartbreaker & YMW.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ben Korbel & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 19th August 2012 -

Terraza (Innervisions Showcase) - Dixon, Ame (DJ Set), Agoria, dOP (Live) & Ryan O'Gorman.

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Scuba, Paul Woolford b2b, Appleblim, George Fitzgerald & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Andy Baxter Vs., Ben Korbel, Mr Doris & DJ Cheeba.

El Salon (Tirk & The Pool) - Tiago, Robert Needham & Ben Terry.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Callum & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 12th August 2012 -

Terraza (Savana Potente) - Joris Voorn, DJ Ralf, Martin Buttrich (Live), YaYa & Nathan Detroit.

Discoteca - The Chemical Brothers (DJ Set), Simian Mobile Disco, Jem Haynes b2b & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Mat Playford, Giom, Mr Doris, Ian C (perc) & Mo Funk.

El Salon (The Love Lounge) - Sophie Lloyd, Itchy & General Vibe.

Premier Etage (Heritage DJ Project) - Alfredo, Jaime Fiorito & Ian Belvins.

Sunday 5th August 2012 -

Terraza - 2 Many DJs, Joris Voorn, Stefano Noferini, Deetron & Ryan O'Gorman.

Discoteca (Chew The Fat!) - Felix Da Housecat, James Zabiela, Foamo, Disclosure (Live) & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Jem Haynes, Mr Doris, Krafty Kuts & Agent 86.

El Salon (Lo Cura Lounge) - David Phillips, Brian Beezwax & Daisy Heartbreaker.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 29th July 2012 -

Terraza - James Zabiela, Groove Armada, Blondes (Live), The Mole (Live) & jozif.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Technasia, Tale of Us, Octave One (Live) & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Jason Bye, Mat Playford, Ian C (perc), Mr Doris & The Correspondents (Live).

El Salon (Trik & The Pool) - Dr Bob Jones, Ben Terry & Matty J.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

Sunday 22nd July 2012 -

Terraza - Miss Kittin, Ralph Lawson, Paul Woolford & PBR Streetgang.

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Joris Voorn, Deetron & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Ian C (perc), Jem Haynes, DJ E.A.S.E., Mr Doris & Negghead.

El Salon - Bicep, David Phillips & Kitt Proudfoot.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Callum & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 15th July 2012 -

Terraza (Innervisions Showcase) - Steve Bug, Dixon, Ame (Live), Aquarius Heaven & Ryan O'Gorman.

Discoteca - Claude VonStroke, Deetron Vs., Oxia, Foamo & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Jason Bye, Earl Gateshead (Trojan Soundsystem), Mr Doris & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Dicky Trisco, Matty J & Ben Terry.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Jaime Fiorito & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 8th July 2012 -

Terraza - 2 Many DJs, Smokin' Jo, The 2 Bears, The Mole (Live) & Ryan O'Gorman.

Discoteca - Derrick May, Hot Chip (DJ set), Paul Woolford Vs., Untold, Jem Haynes Vs. & Luv.Jam.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Jason Bye, Nickodemus & Mr Doris.

El Salon - Simon Morrell & Bones.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll, Ian Blevins & Jon Howell.

Sunday 1st July 2012 -

Terraza - Groove Armada, DJ Hell, Pier Bucci, Smokin' Jo, Ryan O'Gorman & Ian C (perc).

Discoteca - Claude VonStroke, Cosmin TRG, Ben UFO, Jem Haynes Vs. & Luv.Jam.

Sunset Terrace - Rob Roar, Jason Bye, Jazzanova, Mr Doris & David Phillips.

El Salon - Justin Parkinson, Neil Atkins & Dan English.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

Sunday 24th June 2012 -

Terraza (2020 Vision Present) - Ralph Lawson, Julio Bashmore, Tensnake (Live), Crazy P Soundsystem & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Jem Haynes, Mr Doris & Stickybuds & D-Funk.

Discoteca (Chew The Fat!) - Felix Da Housecat, dOP (Live), Foamo, A1 Bassline & Jason Bye.

El Salon (Feel My Bicep) - Bicep & David Phillips.

Premier Etage (Company Magazine) - Alfredo, Jamie Fatneck Low & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 17th June 2012 -

Terraza - Hot Chip (DJ set), Agoria, The 2 Bears, Heidi & jozif.

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Scuba, Skudge (live), Midland & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace (After Dark With Jalapeño Soundsystem) - Jonathan Ulysses, Mat Playford, Ian C (percussion), Smoove & Trevor Mac (Jalapeno Soundsystem) & Mr Doris.

El Salon (E.a.r. Recordings) - J.Cub & Ryan Shaw (E.A.R).

Premier Etage (Heritage DJ Project) - Alfredo, Jaime Fiorito & Callum.

Sunday 10th June 2012 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig (Live as 69), Derrick May, Paul Woolford b2b, Ben UFO & Jem Haynes.

Terrace (Innervisions Showcase) - Henrik Schwarz, Dixon, Ame (DJ Set), Tensnake (Live) & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo & Andy George, Jason Bye, The Nextmen, Mr Doris, Mo Funk & Ian C (perc).

El Salon - The Love Lounge Hosted By Kelly Love Feat: - Luca C & Brigante.

Premier Etage - The Garden Get Together Feat: - Alfredo, Christophe & El Harvo & Ian Blevins.

Sunday 25th September 2011 -

Discoteca - Aphex Twin, James Zabiela, Technasia, Jozif & DJ Rephlex.

Terraza - Fatboy Slim, 2 Many Djs, Joris Voorn, Jem Haynes, Jason Bye & Ian C (perc).

Sunset Terrace - Rob da Bank, Colin Peters, Andy Carroll, DJ Cheeba, Mr Doris & Soundcrash DJs.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Jamie Fat Neck & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Jamie Bull, Ben Terry & Matty J.

Red Box - Clive Henry, Alex Arnout, Ryan O'Gorman, Coley & Scott Martin.

Sunday 18th September 2011 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig feat. Francesco Tristano (live), Michael Mayer & Ewan Pearson.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Tensnake, Ralph Lawson, PBR Streetgang & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Jem Haynes, Alex Taylor, Ian C (perc), Mr Doris & Phat Phil Cooper.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Ben Korbel.

El Salon - Lexx & Bones.

Red Box - Ryan O'Gorman & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 11th September 2011 -

Discoteca - 2 Many Djs, James Zabiela, Foamo & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Claude Von Stroke, Justin Martin, Lottie & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses (Exclusive Interview), Ian C (perc), Jason Bye, Alex Taylor, Andy Baxter & Mr Doris.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Bicep & Bones.

Red Box - Steffi, Ryan O'Gorman & Ben Korbel.

Sunday 4th September 2011 -

Discoteca - Simian Mobile Disco, Tensnake, Paul Woolford, Ivan Smagghe & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Laurent Garnier Presents LBS feat. Scan X and Benjamin Rip, Steve Lawler & Jozif.

Sunset Terrace - Riotous Rockers, Colin Peters, Dj Gato, Mr Doris & Mark Rae.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Guy Williams, Bones, Sam Watts & DRW.

Red Box - Catz n Dogz, Ryan O'Gorman, Ben Korbel & Coley.

Sunday 28th August 2011 -

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, Technasia, Deepgroove, Ryan O'Gorman & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Dimitri From Paris, Ralph Lawson, Geddes & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Retro, Grade, Jaymo and Andy George, Russ Chimes, Jason Bye, Mr Doris & Andy Baxter.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Jamie Fat Neck & Ben Korbel.

El Salon - Bottin, Ben Terry & Matty J.

Red Box - Vincent, Manu-L, Tini, DJ Qu & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 21st August 2011 -

Discoteca - Slam, James Zabiela, Joris Voorn & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Miss Kittin, Matthew Dear, Smokin' Jo & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunset Terrace - Arveene and Misk, Colin Peters, Andy Carroll, Mr Doris & Mo' Funk.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Ben Korbel & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Damon Martin, Bones & David Phillips.

Red Box - Vincent, Claude, Lorenzo LSP, Pako S & Yaya.

Sunday 14th August 2011 -

Discoteca - Simian Mobile Disco, Felix Da Housecat, Foamo & Jason Bye.

Terraza - Hot Chip (DJ set), Joris Voorn, Paul Woolford, Superpitcher & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Ian C (perc), Jem Haynes, Ian Blevins, Mr Doris & Roger C.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ben Korbel & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Paul Mogg, Bones & David Phillips.

Red Box - Ela Gee, Gambo & Altavox DJs.

Sunday 7th August 2011 -

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Apparat, Ramadanman, Pearson Sound, Tom Budden & Spektre.

Terraza - Groove Armada, 2 Many Djs, Rob da Bank, Thomas Gandey (Cagedbaby) & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunset Terrace - Mystery Jets, Colin Peters, Andy Carroll, Negghead & Mr Doris.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Ben Korbel & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Guy Williams, Bones & Luca C.

Red Box - Ela Gee, Vincent & Yaya.

Sunday 31st July 2011 -

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Simian Mobile Disco, Ewan Pearson & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Carl Craig, Hot Chip (DJ set), Ralph Lawson, Smokin' Jo, PBR Streetgang & The Magician.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo and Andy George, Tom Staar, Mr Doris & Andy Baxter.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Scott Martin & Ben Korbel.

El Salon - Paul Mogg, Bones & David Phillips.

Red Box - Ryan O'Gorman, Jozif, Ethyl & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 24th July 2011 -

Discoteca - Joris Voorn, Agoria, Derrick May & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Ame, Dixon, Henrik Schwarz, Tensnake & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunset Terrace - Oink Oink, Colin Peters, Jeff Automatic, Mr Doris & Phat Phil Cooper.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Jamie Fat Neck & Ben Korbel.

El Salon - Bernie Conner, Weezle Weezler & Bones.

Red Box - Traktor Presents, A Guy Called Gerald, Andy Carroll & Coley.

Sunday 17th July 2011 -

Discoteca - Claude Von Stroke, Derrick May, Octave One, Alex Niggemann & Jason Bye.

Terraza - Steve Lawler, Lindstrom, Prins Thomas, Paul Woolford & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Jem Haynes, Ian C (perc), Camilo Franco, Mr Doris & Dr Rubberfunk.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Sean P, Andy Bird, Ben Terry & Matty J.

Red Box - Deniz Kurtel, Ryan O'Gorman, Ben Korbel & Coley.

Sunday 10th July 2011 -

Discoteca - 2 Many Djs, James Zabiela, Foamo & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Miss Kittin, Dan Ghenacia, Ivan Smagghe & Jozif.

Sunset Terrace - Cassette Jam, Colin Peters, Crappy Tuesdays, Mo' Funk & Mr Doris.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Bones & David Phillips.

Red Box - Half Baked, Ryan O'Gorman, Coley & Ben Korbel.

Sunday 3rd July 2011 -

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, DJ Hell, Stacey Pullen, Appleblim & Al Tourettes.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Joris Voorn, Heidi, Alex Niggemann & Jozif.

Sunset Terrace - Jaymo and Andy George, Thomas Gandey (Cagedbaby), Alex Metric, Jason Bye, Mr Doris & Negghead.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Guy Williams, Bones & Issie Nixon.

Red Box - The Revenge, Ryan O'Gorman, Ben Korbel, Coley & Jem Haynes.

Sunday 26th June 2011 -

Discoteca - Caribou (live), Joris Voorn, Blondes (live) & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Simian Mobile Disco, Audiofly, Pier Bucci, Smokin' Jo & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses (Exclusive Interview), Ian C (perc), Jason Bye, Camilo Franco, Mr Doris & Andy Baxter.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Earl Gateshead (Trojan Soundsystem), Ben Terry & Matty J.

Red Box - Brinsley Kazak, Tom Frank, Mathew Roche, Josh T & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunday 19th June 2011 -

Discoteca - Claude Von Stroke, Felix Da Housecat, Foamo & Jason Bye.

Terraza - Groove Armada, 2020 Soundsystem, Tensnake, Ralph Lawson & Moodymanc.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Jem Haynes, Ian C (perc), Camilo Franco, Quantic, Mr Doris & Soundcrash DJs.

Premier Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Damon Martin, Bones & David Phillips.

Red Box - The Butchers, Borja S, Ruger, Ryan O'Gorman, Ben Korbel & Scott Martin.

Sunday 12th June 2011 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Derrick May, Paul Woolford, Jem Haynes & Ian C (perc.).

Terraza - James Zabiela, Hot Chip (DJ set), Jesse Rose, Heidi & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Greg Wilson, Jaymo and Andy George, Jason Bye, Tom Staar, Mr Doris & Mo' Funk.

Premiere Etage - Alfredo, Ian Blevins, Jamie Fat Neck & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Guy Williams, Bones & Luca C.

Red Box - Ryan O'Gorman, Scott Martin & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 26th September 2010 -

Discoteca - Aphex Twin, Jeff Mills, Martin Buttrich & David Phillips.

Terraza - Basement Jaxx, James Zabiela, Joris Voorn, Paul Woolford & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Alfredo and Ian C & Jason Bye.

Premier Etage - Jamie Fat Neck, Ben Korbel & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Richard Sen, Phoreski & Matty J and Ben Terry.

Red Box - Clive Henry, Jem Haynes, Coley LUV JAM, Ryan O'Gorman & Scott Martin.

Sunday 19th September 2010 -

Discoteca - James Zabiela, DJ Pierre, Simian Mobile Disco & Foamo.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Steve Lawler, Claude Von Stroke, Smokin' Jo & Ian Blevins.

Sunset Terrace - Pete Gooding, Alfredo and Ian C & Jason Bye.

Premier Etage - Mr Doris, Ben Korbel & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Bill Brewster.

Red Box - Appleblim, Al Tourettes, Ryan O'Gorman, Jem Haynes & Scott Martin.

Sunday 12th September 2010 -

Discoteca - Joris Voorn (live), DJ Hell, Technasia & Paul Mogg.

Terraza - 2 Many Djs, Steve Lawler, Ralph Lawson, Ewan Pearson & Jason Bye and Andy Baxter (B2B).

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Alfredo and Ian C & Alex Wolfenden.

Premier Etage - Alex Taylor, Jon Howell & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Psychonauts.

Red Box - Jem Haynes, Ryan O'Gorman & Scott Martin.

Sunday 5th September 2010 -

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Simian Mobile Disco, Ivan Smagghe & David Phillips.

Terraza - Hot Chip (DJ set), Dimitri From Paris From Paris, Smokin' Jo, Matt Playford & Paul Woolford.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo and Jamie & Jason Bye and Pete Gooding (B2B).

Premier Etage - Jamie Fat Neck, Ian Blevins & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Simon Morrell, Ryan Shaw, Bones & Guy Williams.

Red Box - Ryan O'Gorman, Andy Carroll & Jem Haynes.

Sunday 29th August 2010 -

Discoteca - James Holden, Ewan Pearson, The Mole & Paul Mogg.

Terraza - Joris Voorn, Paul Woolford & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo and Jaime (Jason Bye).

Premier Etage - Mr Doris, Ben Korbel & Alex Taylor.

Red Box - Scott Martin, Andy Carroll & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunday 22nd August 2010 -

Discoteca - James Holden, Ewan Pearson, The Mole & Paul Mogg.

Terraza - Joris Voorn, Paul Woolford & Jem Haynes.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo and Jaime (Jason Bye).

Premier Etage - Mr Doris, Ben Korbel & Alex Taylor.

Red Box - Scott Martin, Andy Carroll & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunday 15th August 2010 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Derrick May, Matthew Dear & David Phillips.

Terraza - Miss Kittin, Steve Lawler, 2020 Soundsystem, Smokin' Jo, Alex Wolfenden & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Arno Cost and Norman Doray (B2B), Alfredo and Ian C & Colin Peters.

Premier Etage - Alex Taylor, Jon Howell & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Bottin, Steve Kotey (Bearfunk/Chicken Lips) & Matty J and Ben Terry.

Red Box - Motor City Drum Ensemble, Jozif, Ryan O'Gorman, Coley, Jem Haynes & Scott Martin.

Sunday 8th August 2010 -

Discoteca - Groove Armada (Black Light Live Spectacular), Felix Da Housecat, Foamo, Retro/Grade & Jason Bye.

Terraza - James Zabiela, Zombie Nation, Thomas Gandey (Cagedbaby), Paul Woolford & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Alfredo and Ian C & Andy Baxter.

Premier Etage - Ian Blevins, Ben Korbel & Jon Howell.

Red Box - Jem Haynes & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 1st August 2010 -

Discoteca - Claude Von Stroke, Danny Howells, Lee Burridge & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Steve Lawler, Simian Mobile Disco, Joris Voorn, Layo and Bushwacka! & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Alfredo and Ian C & Jason Bye.

Premier Etage - Alex Taylor, Andy Carroll & Jonathan Grey.

Red Box - Mark Henning, Ryan O'Gorman, Jozif, Anton Zap, Coley & Scott Martin.

Sunday 25th July 2010 -

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, Derrick May, Will Saul & Jem Haynes.

Terraza - Miss Kittin, Steve Lawler, Ralph Lawson, Ian Blevins & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda & Alfredo and Ian C.

Premier Etage - Folk DJs.

El Salon - Architeq (live), Soft Rocks, Matty J & Ben Terry.

Red Box - Cedric Maison, Alex Jones, Ryan O'Gorman, Andy Carroll & Scott Martin.

Sunday 18th July 2010 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig (live), Joris Voorn, James Zabiela & David Phillips.

Terrace - Groove Armada.

Terraza - Claude Von Stroke, Dixon, Paul Woolford & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo and Ian C, Jonathan Ulysses & Jason Bye.

Premier Etage - Ben Korbel, Ian Blevins & Mr Doris.

Red Box - Andy Carroll & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunday 11th July 2010 -

Discoteca - Steve Aoki, Foamo, Tayo, Lottie & Joe Ransom.

Terraza - Steve Lawler, Hot Chip (DJ set), The Juan Maclean & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Alfredo and Ian C, Jason Bye & Andy Baxter.

Premier Etage - Mr Doris, Ben Korbel & Jamie Fat Neck.

El Salon - Disco Bloodbath.

Red Box - Ryan O'Gorman, Andy Carroll & Jem Haynes.

Sunday 4th July 2010 -

Discoteca - Simian Mobile Disco, Ivan Smagghe, Deepgroove & David Phillips.

Terraza - 2 Many Djs, Heidi, Thomas Gandey (Cagedbaby), Jason Bye & Alex Wolfenden.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo and Ian C, MYNC & Colin Peters.

Premier Etage - Jamie Fat Neck, Jon Howell & Andy Carroll.

El Salon - Shaun Reeves, Guy Williams & Bones.

Red Box - Sebastian Voigt, Jem Haynes, Coley LUV JAM & Ryan O'Gorman.

Sunday 27th June 2010 -

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, Joris Voorn, Minilogue (live) & Jozif.

Terraza - Prins Thomas, Paul Woolford, Jesse Rose, Smokin' Jo, Alex Wolfenden & Jason Bye.

Sunset Terrace - Thomas Gandey, Andy Baxter & Alfredo and Ian C.

Premiere Etage - Jon Sa Trinxa, Mr Doris & Ian Blevins.

El Salon - Matthew Burgess.

Caja Roja - Levon Vincent, Cedric Maison, Ryan O'Gorman, Jem Haynes & Andy Carroll.

Sunday 20th June 2010 -

Discoteca - Felix Da Housecat, DJ Pierre, Foamo & Riton.

Terraza - Groove Armada, Ralph Lawson, Paul Woolford, Andy Butler & PBR Streetgang.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Alfredo and Ian C & Jason Bye.

Premiere Etage - Ian Blevins, Andy Carroll & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Damon Martin and Ben Pistor.

Caja Roja - dOP (live), Ryan O'Gorman, David Phillips & Scott Martin.

Sunday 13th June 2010 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Martin Buttrich, Paul Woolford & David Phillips.

Terraza - Hot Chip (DJ set), James Zabiela, Audiofly, Layo and Bushwacka! & Matt Playford.

Sunset Terrace - Funkagenda, Alfredo and Ian C & Jason Bye.

Premiere Etage - Andy Carroll, Mr Doris & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Luca C and Ali Love, Guy Williams & Bones.

Caja Roja - David K, Leon, Ryan O'Gorman, Jem Haynes, Coley & Dave Chambers.

Sunday 27th September 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 20th September 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 13th September 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 6th September 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 30th August 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 23rd August 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 16th August 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 9th August 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 2nd August 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 26th July 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 19th July 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 12th July 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 5th July 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 28th June 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 21st June 2009 -

DJ line-up unavailable.

Sunday 14th June 2009 -

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Claude Von Stroke, David Phillips & Joris Voorn.

Terraza - Steve Lawler, Tiefschwarz, Danny Howells, Paul Woolford & Alex Wolfenden.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Andy Baxter, Jason Bye & Jonathan Ulysses.

Premier Etage - Ben Korbel, Ian Blevins & Jon Howell.

El Salon - Mr Doris.

Red Box - Andy Carroll, Foamo, Foamo & Jem Haynes.

Sunday 28th September 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Hell (disco set), Steve Lawler, Ben Watt, Paul Woolford & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, Layo and Bushwacka!, James Zabiela, Nic Fanciulli & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Alfredo & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Kid Blue & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Jonathan Sa Trinxa, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 21st September 2008 -

Covered Terrace - 2 Many DJs, Ralph Lawson, Paul Woolford, Smokin Jo, Greg Wilson & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - Riton, Hernan Cataneo & Paul Mogg (live).

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Jason Bye, Colin Peters & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Greg Wilson & Jamie Fat Neck.

Red Room - Joe Ransom, Tayo, Jem Haynes & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Mr Doris, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 14th September 2008 -

Covered Terrace - David Guetta, Hot Chip, Danny Howells, Paul Woolford, Streetlife DJs & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Dj Sneak, Ewan Pearson, Serge Santiago, David Philips & Deep Groove.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Alfredo & PBR Streetgang.

Red Room - Paul Arnold, Soul Of Man, Jem Haynes & Robbie Butler.

Premier Etage - Andy C, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 7th September 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Sasha (terrace house set), James Zabiela (b2b), Sasha (b2b), Cassius, Ben Watt, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo &
Elio Riso.

Discoteca - Felix Da Housecat, Busy P, DJ Mehdi, Nic Fanciulli & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Jason Bye, Alex Taylor & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Jonathan Sa Trinxa & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Fucks N Kisses & 30Htz.

Premier Etage - Andy C, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 31st August 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Miss Kittin, Steve Lawler, Paul Woolford, Lottie & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Erol Alkan, Hell, Abe Duque, Paul Mogg & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Jason Bye, Alex Taylor & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Paul Mogg & PBR Streetgang.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Baobinga & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Scott Martin, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 24th August 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Ian Blevins, Jason Bye, Romain BNO, Dimitri from Paris, Paul Woolford & Laurent Garnier.

Discoteca - David Phillips, Alex Smoke (live), Ivan Smagghe, Miss Kittin & James Zabiela.

Sunset Terrace - Jonathan Ulysses, Alex Taylor, Smokin Jo & Tom Novy.

El Salon - Jon Howell & Alfredo.

Chew The Fat! - Andy Carroll, Jem Haynes & DJ Smut.

Premier Etage - Scott Martin, Ben Korbell & Frank Tope.

Sunday 17th August 2008 -

Covered Terrace - 2 Many DJs, Steve Lawler, Danny Howells, Paul Woolford & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Carl Craig, Slam (live), Ewan Pearson, Serge Santiago & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Pete Gooding, Jason Bye & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Jonatahn Sa Trinxa & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Caninesounds & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Alex Taylor, Scott Martin & Jon Howell.

Sunday 10th August 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Cassius, Busy P, DJ Mehdi, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - The Chemical Brothers (DJ set), Jeff Mills, Claudio Coccoluto, Nic Fanciulli & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Pete Gooding, Jason Bye & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Jonathan Sa Trinxa & Ian Blevins.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, The Rogue Element, Heavy Feet & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Scott Martin, Alex Taylor & Jon Howell.

Sunday 3rd August 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Paul Oakenfold, Steve Lawler, Tiefschwarz, Paul Woolford, Nic Fanciulli & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Felix Da Housecat, Claude Vonstroke, Riton & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Luke Neville.

El Salon - Alfredo & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Kid Blue & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Gucci Soundsystem, Scott Martin & Jon Howell.

Sunday 27th July 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Hot Chip, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo, Dom Chung & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - Boys Noize, Plump DJs, DJ Marky, Beat Monkeys & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Colin Peters & Rob Roar.

El Salon - Alfredo & PBR Streetgang.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Kid Blue & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Mat Playford, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 20th July 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Tiefschwarz, Danny Howells, Cagedbaby, Paul Woolford, Dixon & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Jeff Mills, Carl Craig, Phat Phil & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Jason Bye, Guy Williams & Jonathan Ulysses.

El Salon - Jonathan Sa Trinxa & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Badlands & Scott Martin.

Premier Etage - Andy C, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 13th July 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Steve Lawler, James Zabiela, Ame, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - Digitalism, Layo and Bushwacka!, Busy P, Dj Mehdi & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Rob Roar & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Alfredo & Ian Blevins.

Red Room - Jem Haynes & Kid Blue.

Premier Etage - Andy C, Ben Korbell & Jon Howell.

Sunday 6th July 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Steve Lawler, Ben Watt, Paul Woolford, Yousef & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - Felix Da Housecat, Claude Vonstroke, Ivan Smagghe, Deep Groove & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Jonathan Sa Trinxa & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Drum Monkeys & Scott Martin.

Premier Etage - Andy C, Matt Playford & Jon Howell.

Sunday 29th June 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Layo and Bushwacka!, Ralph Lawson, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo, Heidi & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - James Zabiela, Jesse Rose, Riton & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Alfredo & Tony Haze.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Sick Rick & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Mat Playford & Jon Howell.

Sunday 22nd June 2008 -

Covered Terrace - Tiefschwarz, Cagedbaby, Paul Woolford, Streetlife DJs & Alex Wolfenden.

Discoteca - A Track, DJ Mehdi, Busy P, Serge Santiago & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Alfredo, Adam Sky, Jason Bye & Tony Haze.

El Salon - Jon Sa Trinxa & Ian Blevins.

Red Room - Dangerous Dan, Jem Haynes & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Scott Martin & Jon Howell.

Sunday 15th June 2008 -

Covered Terrace - 2 Many DJs, Ben Watt, Paul Woolford, Smokin' Jo, Spencer Parker & Elio Riso.

Discoteca - Felix Da Housecat, Dj Pierre, Riton & David Philips.

Sunset Terrace - Tom Novy, Jason Bye, Jonathan Ulysses & Andy Baxter.

El Salon - Alfredo & Mr Doris.

Red Room - Jem Haynes, Kid Blue & Andy C.

Premier Etage - Jonathan Sa Trinxa, Matt Palyford & Jon Howell.

 

 

Other Parties...

 

The parties database is currently being upgraded. At present this information is currently unavailable.

 

 

Useful Links...

 

Space Ibiza Information Page - Find out more about Space Ibiza here.



Share

 

 

website promotion
 
 
   © Ibiza Clubbing 2014

About Ibiza Clubbing | Contact Us | Promoters Area |Useful Links | Site Map | Existing Advertiser's Accounts | Privacy Policy